25%OFF

Connecting Cable 4491251200


WABCO CODE: 4491251200
Manufacturer:  

Netto Price (EXWORKS): 169,56  127,17 


Orders are stock limited!         

Qty:
International Shipping:  FEDEX/TNT Express Shipping. Par Avion Fast Delivery*.
* Shipping fees will be calculated separately! FREE SHIPPING for orders>3000€!
FOR MORE DETAILS SEND MESSAGE OR CALL BY WHATSAPP!   

SKU: 4491251200 Category:

Cable Length: 12 m
Dimensions: 388 x 370 x 96 mm
OE Codes:

DAF 878282
DAF 0878282
FRUEHAUF C00204101
KRONE 5818839
KRONE 5058188390
KRONE 505818839
LANGENDORF 1245820
SCANIA 2090409
SCHWARZMÜLLER 79737