15%OFF

Connecting Cable 4491251200


WABCO CODE: 4491251200
Manufacturer:  

Netto Price (EXWORKS): 166,51  141,53 


Orders are stock limited!         

Qty:
Shipping in European countries:  TNT Express Shipping. Par Avion Fast Delivery*.
* Shipping fees will be calculated separately!
Shipping in non-European countries:  TNT International Shipping.**
** The minimum order value should be at least 500 Euro netto! Delivery costs will be calculated separately. Delivery will be done by TNT agency.
FOR MORE DETAILS SEND MESSAGE OR CALL BY WHATSAPP!   
SKU: 4491251200 Category:

Cable Length: 12 m
Dimensions: 388 x 370 x 96 mm
OE Codes:

DAF 878282
DAF 0878282
FRUEHAUF C00204101
KRONE 5818839
KRONE 5058188390
KRONE 505818839
LANGENDORF 1245820
SCANIA 2090409
SCHWARZMÜLLER 79737